Back to list
April 20, 2024 Simple Stableford

No description for this competition is available at the moment...


Results Brut - 1ère Série Messieurs
# Prénom / Nom Idx. Total
1er
PierreP. BOURDON
32
2e
PierreP. LEVASSEUR GOUZON
3.9 27
3e
FrançoisF. AVISSE
4.5 26
4e
MatthiasM. WATTINNE
4.9 26
5e
PatriceP. WATTINNE
7.0 24
6e
MaximeM. EDOUARD
4.0 24
7e
VictorV. GANCEL
5.9 23
8e
ArnaudA. SAMSON
2.0 22
9e
CharlesC. CORRUBLE
13.1 22
10e
LaurentL. ROULET
10.3 21
11e
ThéoT. FERON
3.0 20
12e
EricE. BITEAU
10.9 19
13e
PascalP. GAILLARD
8.0 19
14e
PierreP. LE LONG
10.9 18
15e
XavierX. FOLCH
6.4 17
16e
NicolasN. ANDRIEUX
16.3 15
17e
JoelJ. HACHE
17.7 14
18e
NicolasN. DE GUIGNE
15.8 14
19e
EricE. MARC
15.5 14
20e
BenoitB. VIOLETTE
14.4 14
21e
GuyG. GAILLARD
13.2 14
22e
ValentinV. LEFORESTIER
13.5 13
23e
Jean LouisJ. PARIS
10.4 12
24e
NicolasN. LEFORESTIER
15.4 12
25e
SébastienS. TANNAI
14.9 12
26e
SamuelS. MASSIEU
11.3 11
27e
ChristopheC. ROMEFORT
17.1 10
28e
JacquesJ. DUTOT
14.5 10
29e
MichelM. SVRCEK
16.6 10
30e
Jean-FrançoisJ. LETIERCE
17.0 5
31e
FrançoisF. HACHE
11.3 0

Departures

Time / Tee Time
Tee
Prénom / Nom Idx. Landmark Rep.
08:00 / 1 08:00
1
VictorV. GANCEL
5.9
LaurenceL. ROMEFORT
36.7
PatriciaP. BERENGER
36.8
08:30 / 1 08:30
1
Jean-FrançoisJ. LETIERCE
17.0
IgnaceI. DE VILLEPIN
20.5
CatherineC. SEGUINET LAGELOUZE
19.2
08:40 / 1 08:40
1
RichardR. GONCALVES
37.4
RomualdR. LAFAGE
46.3
HugoH. LAFAGE
54.0
09:00 / 1 09:00
1
LaurentL. ROULET
10.3
GuyG. GAILLARD
13.2
ChristopheC. ROMEFORT
17.1
09:10 / 1 09:10
1
NicolasN. DE GUIGNE
15.8
VincentV. CLATZ
23.5
YvesY. SCHNELLBACH
24.0
09:20 / 1 09:20
1
PhilippeP. CLEMENT
27.2
FlorianF. PESQUET
28.4
JackyJ. JOLY
36.8
09:30 / 1 09:30
1
EricE. BITEAU
10.9
ValentinV. LEFORESTIER
13.5
MartialM. TARLIE
19.8
09:40 / 1 09:40
1
MichelM. HAUTBOUT
28.6
JacquesJ. BLAYAC
30.9
WladyslasW. DUDEK
32.3
09:50 / 1 09:50
1
Jean LouisJ. PARIS
10.4
XavierX. ROLET
19.7
GustaveG. GAZAN
24.3
10:00 / 1 10:00
1
MaximeM. EDOUARD
4.0
EricE. MORLAAS
18.9
LaureL. HEPINEUZE
13.2
10:10 / 1 10:10
1
FrançoisF. JOSSE
29.9
NoémieN. DUCLOS
20.9
RaphaëlleR. LEROY
23.7
10:20 / 1 10:20
1
ChristianC. DENESLE
18.6
BrunoB. DESBUISSONS
19.9
YvesY. MENAGER
24.2
10:30 / 1 10:30
1
AugustinA. PANNEQUIN
22.5
OlivierO. PANNEQUIN
27.0
LouL. DUHAMEL
9.1
10:40 / 1 10:40
1
CharlesC. CORRUBLE
13.1
JohannJ. HOPF
27.0
Marie ChristineM. DUPRE
39.6
10:50 / 1 10:50
1
GabinG. TROTEL
30.4
CésarC. DE BOISHEBERT
31.0
BertrandB. DESFORGES
37.5
11:00 / 1 11:00
1
EricE. MARC
15.5
AlainA. VIALLANEIX
24.1
EliottE. DE BOISHEBERT
42.5
11:30 / 1 11:30
1
JéromeJ. ISSINDOU
20.8
GaspardG. SAVOYE
25.2
PatrickP. LEFEBVRE
35.3
11:40 / 1 11:40
1
GerdaG. HACHE
16.0
MaudM. MOULIN MASSUGER
16.8
BerangereB. GRENET
29.6
11:50 / 1 11:50
1
BenoitB. PAULIAC
30.6
SoizickS. DESCOUSIS
25.5
ArmelleA. DE SUTTER
29.8
12:00 / 1 12:00
1
ArnaudA. SAMSON
2.0
PierreP. LEVASSEUR GOUZON
3.9
NicolasN. ANDRIEUX
16.3
12:10 / 1 12:10
1
Jacques MichelJ. BLIN
19.5
LaurentL. TANNAI
23.1
Jean-PierreJ. WATTEBLED
27.3
12:20 / 1 12:20
1
PierreP. LE LONG
10.9
CéciliaC. GATTA
14.3
CorinneC. RENAULT BREST
14.5
12:30 / 1 12:30
1
MatthiasM. WATTINNE
4.9
FrançoisF. HACHE
11.3
MichelM. SVRCEK
16.6
12:40 / 1 12:40
1
PatriceP. WATTINNE
7.0
JoelJ. HACHE
17.7
Jean FrancoisJ. GRENET
26.3
12:50 / 1 12:50
1
MichelM. MAGNIEN
22.9
AlexisA. LEBORGNE
25.7
NicoleN. DECONINCK
19.6
13:00 / 1 13:00
1
MarcM. DAVID
21.2
EricE. MONVOISIN
23.3
ElisabethE. MONVOISIN
28.2
13:10 / 1 13:10
1
JacquesJ. DUTOT
14.5
NicolasN. LEFORESTIER
15.4
SamuelS. BARBEDOR
29.0
13:20 / 1 13:20
1
BenoitB. VIOLETTE
14.4
SébastienS. TANNAI
14.9
ColineC. VIOLETTE
20.8
13:30 / 1 13:30
1
XavierX. FOLCH
6.4
PascalP. GAILLARD
8.0
SamuelS. MASSIEU
11.3
13:40 / 1 13:40
1
PierreP. BOURDON
ThéoT. FERON
3.0
FrançoisF. AVISSE
4.5